Dashboard

Year
District
DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.080
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.710
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253360.340
Koppal2013-14100100001358.671323.340
Raichur2013-148282002085.092053.230
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.280
Bellary2014-15253251206017.035668.750
Bidar2014-151661650111920.0711515.820
HK Region2014-156060003557.783487.560
Kalaburagi2014-1568566024125870.6622275.180
Koppal2014-15270268208394.207424.200
Raichur2014-151881553039389.727674.230
Yadgir2014-152402172216638.575417.830
Bellary2015-162962752107800.676247.782
Bidar2015-16246243309638.188670.690
HK Region2015-16146146007272.036076.650
Kalaburagi2015-16107797698326438.6121316.660
Koppal2015-163443182609418.778151.003
Raichur2015-1626823335010499.138905.780
Yadgir2015-163152694608788.577172.215
Bellary2015-16R20610310212607.961858.790
Bidar2015-16R84602401490.081105.190
HK Region2015-16R3535002882.372469.810
Kalaburagi2015-16R2031831917961.566630.290
Koppal2015-16R5134170600.00468.733
Raichur2015-16R168801194.07843.530
Yadgir2015-16R242400917.32681.360
Bellary2016-1740833275110522.706635.485
Bidar2016-172352102419900.027794.836
HK Region2016-171771770012940.7210659.240
Kalaburagi2016-17982815158933520.4822223.050
Koppal2016-1739336027612619.549215.724
Raichur2016-1743837066213022.898707.460
Yadgir2016-1730525649010057.258119.960
Bellary2017-186383782501016317.226043.688
Bidar2017-18520243269820139.579149.824
HK Region2017-1844002056.93698.890
Kalaburagi2017-1813427705264637795.5015413.320
Koppal2017-184763141511116117.228020.260
Raichur2017-187524322784223131.017187.400
Yadgir2017-186062902239314623.217207.880
Bellary2017-18R59041182212.500.000
Bidar2017-18R3127222325.00390.500
Kalaburagi2017-18R4000401050.000.000
Koppal2017-18R708539633.508.040
Raichur2017-18R4304303225.0084.630
Yadgir2017-18R1600161200.000.000
Bellary2018-191003634665121555.09223.950
Bidar2018-19391716521910865.57153.250
Kalaburagi2018-1914270379104826689.790.000
Koppal2018-19485733714110702.58384.495
Raichur2018-19815018463121262.56324.500
Yadgir2018-19613128033214970.1878.250
 Total180391026244103367530292.37283534.665