Dashboard

Year
District
DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.080
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.710
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253382.920
Koppal2013-14100100001358.671323.340
Raichur2013-148282002085.092053.230
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.280
Bellary2014-15253252106017.035687.510
Bidar2014-151661651011934.9111519.670
HK Region2014-156060003557.783487.560
Kalaburagi2014-1568567510025843.9222585.596
Koppal2014-15270270008394.207424.200
Raichur2014-151831632009278.017694.813
Yadgir2014-152392211806632.175425.930
Bellary2015-16296288807800.676611.683
Bidar2015-16246244209638.168793.170
HK Region2015-16146146007272.036316.270
Kalaburagi2015-16105199754027318.7622875.967
Koppal2015-16344335909382.238273.249
Raichur2015-1626625115010461.679227.990
Yadgir2015-163122773508785.187382.220
Bellary2015-16R206203302620.962089.790
Bidar2015-16R84602401482.631186.160
HK Region2015-16R3535002882.372475.500
Kalaburagi2015-16R2021911107957.586811.590
Koppal2015-16R5135160600.00468.733
Raichur2015-16R1611501194.07927.320
Yadgir2015-16R242400917.32681.360
Bellary2016-1740738126010431.037777.214
Bidar2016-172342231109994.858384.950
HK Region2016-171771770012940.7210819.000
Kalaburagi2016-1796389073032954.0425808.813
Koppal2016-1739337617013608.2911395.902
Raichur2016-1743440628012894.759599.150
Yadgir2016-1730327528010065.617422.090
Bellary2017-1862552699016229.0410590.048
Bidar2017-18505404101019943.1313233.759
HK Region2017-1844002056.93698.890
Kalaburagi2017-1813071031276036601.8924871.049
Koppal2017-1847442054015002.7211150.198
Raichur2017-18740558182022189.9512277.050
Yadgir2017-18599485114014492.719707.732
Bellary2017-18R51183301912.50797.160
Bidar2017-18R3122901900.30851.930
Kalaburagi2017-18R132110389.5082.720
Koppal2017-18R7037330633.50233.246
Raichur2017-18R4324103036.181621.740
Yadgir2017-18R1601601158.00445.500
Bellary2018-1910233196673722977.836197.200
Bidar2018-19415932418112429.792827.890
HK Region2018-191010900.00900.000
Kalaburagi2018-19146331076039328935.843596.188
Koppal2018-194948629910912265.105465.897
Raichur2018-1979110556412222417.244475.553
Yadgir2018-196161464086215682.244915.564
Bellary2019-202070020711445.500.000
Bidar2019-202951029416798.650.000
Kalaburagi2019-203700037011204.710.000
Koppal2019-204182041612655.801219.000
Raichur2019-203020030217891.940.000
Yadgir2019-202900029010139.880.000
 Total198061277943442683615690.80356082.274