Dashboard

Year
District
DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.080
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.710
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253382.920
Koppal2013-14100100001358.671323.340
Raichur2013-148282002085.092053.230
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.280
Bellary2014-15253252106017.035687.510
Bidar2014-151661651011920.0711519.670
HK Region2014-156060003557.783487.560
Kalaburagi2014-1568567411025843.9222499.760
Koppal2014-15270269108394.207424.200
Raichur2014-151861602609296.017702.210
Yadgir2014-152402202006638.575435.730
Bellary2015-16296287907800.676525.802
Bidar2015-16246243309638.188758.190
HK Region2015-16146146007272.036315.650
Kalaburagi2015-16105399359127329.7622705.760
Koppal2015-163443281609418.778273.249
Raichur2015-1626824127010499.139201.312
Yadgir2015-163152763908788.577400.470
Bellary2015-16R206201502607.962018.472
Bidar2015-16R84602401490.081164.870
HK Region2015-16R3535002882.372469.810
Kalaburagi2015-16R2021881407957.586797.630
Koppal2015-16R5121300600.00468.733
Raichur2015-16R1611501194.07927.320
Yadgir2015-16R242400917.32681.360
Bellary2016-1740837137010461.487594.791
Bidar2016-1723422311010003.218320.520
HK Region2016-171771770012940.7210659.240
Kalaburagi2016-1796887690233215.8824561.982
Koppal2016-1739337221013605.7911161.085
Raichur2016-1743739344013009.149288.140
Yadgir2016-1730527332010093.117386.670
Bellary2017-18637485150216348.529020.721
Bidar2017-18519378138320147.3412043.791
HK Region2017-1844002056.93698.890
Kalaburagi2017-1813289623481837516.0221886.700
Koppal2017-1847538589115102.7210259.963
Raichur2017-187515192201222753.8410441.080
Yadgir2017-18602419183014582.719178.270
Bellary2017-18R58133782163.35455.748
Bidar2017-18R3122902325.00666.880
Kalaburagi2017-18R4025331050.0021.000
Koppal2017-18R7030391633.50143.256
Raichur2017-18R4304303225.001332.860
Yadgir2017-18R1601601200.0010.500
Bellary2018-1910252217198522987.133086.888
Bidar2018-194166019016612478.011541.460
HK Region2018-1910101875.00900.000
Kalaburagi2018-1914189671960329180.271673.685
Koppal2018-194944629615212265.033146.097
Raichur2018-198093252225522528.632446.511
Yadgir2018-196179940711115683.792123.025
 Total180191188946771453541035.18328285.581