Dashboard

Year
District
DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.080
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.710
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253382.920
Koppal2013-14100100001358.671323.340
Raichur2013-148282002085.092053.230
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.280
Bellary2014-15253252106017.035669.550
Bidar2014-151661651011920.0711516.010
HK Region2014-156060003557.783487.560
Kalaburagi2014-1568566619025843.9222400.560
Koppal2014-15270268208394.207424.200
Raichur2014-151861553109296.017690.210
Yadgir2014-152402192106638.575422.790
Bellary2015-162962831307800.676497.634
Bidar2015-16246243309638.188740.460
HK Region2015-16146146007272.036315.650
Kalaburagi2015-16105498667127331.2622597.190
Koppal2015-163443261809418.778258.737
Raichur2015-1626823632010499.139131.892
Yadgir2015-163152734208788.577382.360
Bellary2015-16R2061901602607.961974.249
Bidar2015-16R84602401490.081157.670
HK Region2015-16R3535002882.372469.810
Kalaburagi2015-16R2021871507957.586765.920
Koppal2015-16R5121300600.00468.733
Raichur2015-16R1610601194.07924.830
Yadgir2015-16R242400917.32681.360
Bellary2016-1740836444010461.487237.575
Bidar2016-172342221209976.158212.286
HK Region2016-171771770012940.7210659.240
Kalaburagi2016-17971856113233260.8423955.027
Koppal2016-1739336825013605.7910939.130
Raichur2016-1743838750113022.898964.670
Yadgir2016-1730526837010093.118584.340
Bellary2017-18638451183416317.228228.962
Bidar2017-18519286229420159.3411257.642
HK Region2017-1844002056.93698.890
Kalaburagi2017-1813288544561837516.0219382.800
Koppal2017-18474350123115002.729754.331
Raichur2017-187514682661722752.429237.270
Yadgir2017-18602345257014582.718513.170
Bellary2017-18R59840112212.50121.750
Bidar2017-18R3122812325.00612.880
Kalaburagi2017-18R4007331050.001.000
Koppal2017-18R7018511633.5099.583
Raichur2017-18R4304303225.00898.320
Yadgir2017-18R1601601200.0010.500
Bellary2018-1910269967125623002.131723.135
Bidar2018-194172720618412493.01953.140
HK Region2018-1910101875.00900.000
Kalaburagi2018-1914181470370129003.021124.165
Koppal2018-194941729318412314.712211.038
Raichur2018-19820244936922529.831787.631
Yadgir2018-196175041615115683.791255.385
 Total180381103950601939540900.39315071.795