HKRDB Micro works as on end of 2018


DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.08
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.71
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253360.42
Koppal 2013-14100100001358.671323.34
Raichur2013-147777001856.651824.79
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.28
Bellary2014-15225224105220.264994.23
Bidar2014-15162162006438.916090.60
Kalaburagi2014-1557154130015858.6213623.33
Koppal2014-15261257407321.896447.47
Raichur2014-151771334317048.855165.87
Yadgir2014-152382033145936.644860.97
Bellary2015-162692214806092.974121.99
Bidar2015-162302151508196.957347.55
Kalaburagi2015-16797697100016233.9713169.13
Koppal2015-163292903636899.025876.44
Raichur2015-162451618319576.897349.15
Yadgir2015-162962197706356.744511.91
Bellary2016-1735624790196032.133358.18
Bidar2016-172101525716451.314325.13
Kalaburagi2016-17629491134412995.948203.50
Koppal2016-173132386875694.474191.91
Raichur2016-1735127268118120.024535.44
Yadgir2016-172421657615612.293651.94
Bellary2017-18447221302958357.72346.90
Bidar2017-18284421657710982.18725.73
Kalaburagi2017-1897830240527118626.171948.67
Koppal2017-1843821378398753.441905.15
Raichur2017-186287120235512957.85628.38
Yadgir2017-1835353222788089.51983.80
 TOTAL9621599124631167225165.29128882.99