HKRDB Micro Works Dashboard


DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.08
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.71
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253361.97
Koppal 2013-14100100001358.671323.34
Raichur2013-147777001856.651824.79
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.28
Bellary2014-15225224105220.264994.23
Bidar2014-15162162006438.916087.60
Kalaburagi2014-1557354924015879.3013811.17
Koppal2014-15261258307321.896448.73
Raichur2014-151761423406909.855637.23
Yadgir2014-152352072805885.644881.38
Bellary2015-162692234606092.974293.91
Bidar2015-16230222808196.957541.26
Kalaburagi2015-1680171091016273.9713585.67
Koppal2015-163292953316899.025997.00
Raichur2015-162451865819576.897651.96
Yadgir2015-162972267106466.744836.96
Bellary2016-1731523170145726.943596.42
Bidar2016-171731403215895.514443.42
HK Region2016-173303211742.331036.79
Kalaburagi2016-17584479102312671.658901.21
Koppal2016-173072574195545.434265.83
Raichur2016-173422765888019.125412.39
Yadgir2016-172371706615535.633953.58
Bellary2017-18449122286418312.931483.77
Bidar2017-18283731931710969.032339.56
Kalaburagi2017-1894943138813018311.544795.79
Koppal2017-1842915326888650.853653.35
Raichur2017-1861915529417013081.602255.30
Yadgir2017-18356142174408168.732359.38
 TOTAL947166252401445225104.23144785.06