HKRDB Micro works as on end of 2018


DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.08
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.71
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253360.42
Koppal 2013-14100100001358.671323.34
Raichur2013-147777001856.651824.79
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.28
Bellary2014-15225224105220.264994.23
Bidar2014-15162162006438.916090.60
Kalaburagi2014-1557154130015858.6213616.67
Koppal2014-15261257407321.896447.47
Raichur2014-151771284817048.855071.20
Yadgir2014-152382033145936.644855.83
Bellary2015-162692204906092.974002.12
Bidar2015-162302121808196.957252.40
Kalaburagi2015-16797682115016233.9712878.11
Koppal2015-163292864036899.025781.76
Raichur2015-162451539119576.897177.17
Yadgir2015-163012208016527.894587.84
Bellary2016-1735624592196032.133207.61
Bidar2016-172101525536451.314029.89
Kalaburagi2016-17629452173412995.947767.29
Koppal2016-173132366895694.474141.49
Raichur2016-17356229116118172.874425.82
Yadgir2016-172421588315612.293548.98
Bellary2017-184475903528335.87129.49
Bidar2017-182841115911410982.18227.05
Kalaburagi2017-1897818454025418649.971316.27
Koppal2017-1843882941368753.44899.74
Raichur2017-18629514248212982.85232.81
Yadgir2017-1835537230888104.51548.88
 TOTAL9634560225491483225431.24123750.34