HKRDB Micro works Dashboard

Year:
District:

DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.08
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.71
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253361.97
Koppal 2013-14100100001358.671323.34
Raichur2013-147777001856.651824.79
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.28
Bellary2014-15225224105220.264994.23
Bidar2014-15162162006438.916089.28
Kalaburagi2014-1557355023015879.3013850.57
Koppal2014-15261258307321.896448.73
Raichur2014-151761423316909.855711.14
Yadgir2014-152352072805885.644909.72
Bellary2015-162692284106092.974524.38
Bidar2015-16230226408196.957548.42
Kalaburagi2015-1680171981116273.9713778.95
Koppal2015-163282992906885.276023.73
Raichur2015-162451994519576.898014.83
Yadgir2015-162972455206466.745060.70
Bellary2016-173152228495726.943795.58
Bidar2016-171731591405895.514761.90
HK Region2016-173303301742.331160.07
Kalaburagi2016-1758349190212661.659211.24
Koppal2016-173042802045472.434298.97
Raichur2016-173402944337993.125779.83
Yadgir2016-172371845215535.634029.95
Bellary2017-18439202221167975.922325.00
Bidar2017-18283127147910969.033154.89
Kalaburagi2017-189455103973818252.606259.83
Koppal2017-1842921321068650.854890.08
Raichur2017-186142712657812917.363749.82
Yadgir2017-18352191144178110.513112.56
 TOTAL944171952060186224363.07154005.57