HKRDB Micro works as on end of 2018


DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.08
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.71
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253361.97
Koppal 2013-14100100001358.671323.34
Raichur2013-147777001856.651824.79
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.28
Bellary2014-15225224105220.264994.23
Bidar2014-15162162006438.916087.60
Kalaburagi2014-1557354627015879.3013743.55
Koppal2014-15261257407321.896448.73
Raichur2014-151761423406909.855630.77
Yadgir2014-152382073015936.644881.38
Bellary2015-162692224706092.974268.89
Bidar2015-16230222808196.957392.77
Kalaburagi2015-1680170695016273.9713395.68
Koppal2015-163292953136899.025997.00
Raichur2015-162451865819576.897600.29
Yadgir2015-162972267106466.744867.10
Bellary2016-1731722873165760.683453.74
Bidar2016-171741373525995.514380.72
HK Region2016-173303211742.331031.03
Kalaburagi2016-17586474109312695.408660.83
Koppal2016-173072534865545.434282.02
Raichur2016-1734227557108019.125106.72
Yadgir2016-172371696715535.633824.82
Bellary2017-1844592307468330.471225.08
Bidar2017-18284641982211069.031928.76
Kalaburagi2017-1897240936519818542.174112.25
Koppal2017-18438114295298753.443358.57
Raichur2017-1862615129418113187.101809.56
Yadgir2017-18357143163518254.731814.34
 TOTAL951664962449571225954.98140817.60