HKRDB MACRO WORKS DASHBOARD


DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditureTotal EXP %
Bellary2014-15292621803.87662.8182.45
Bidar2014-1533005477.335412.6498.82
HK Region2014-1563431823580.233465.8296.80
Kalaburagi2014-1513592192410141.017906.1577.96
Koppal2014-1599001072.31860.7480.27
Raichur2014-151711422720.162041.6175.05
Yadgir2014-154400749.10537.4571.75
Bellary2015-162828001732.701543.5989.09
Bidar2015-161614111441.231075.2474.61
HK Region2015-161581302537678.866042.3578.69
Kalaburagi2015-1630023658610185.147044.1269.16
Koppal2015-16168802533.501726.2668.14
Raichur2015-16232012922.24666.5772.28
Yadgir2015-161915402327.831774.3676.22
Bellary2015-16R2216615052436.771449.8659.50
Bidar2015-16R97583361522.041039.7868.31
HK Region2015-16R3727822934.602469.8184.16
Kalaburagi2015-16R2071683188275.226357.1176.82
Koppal2015-16R81341730602.10468.4177.80
Raichur2015-16R167631194.31638.8153.49
Yadgir2015-16R242400917.32681.3674.28
Bellary2016-1797494175268.561650.0431.32
Bidar2016-1766194524567.552160.0147.29
HK Region2016-171576484912281.529313.5475.83
Kalaburagi2016-174062671102920857.339781.2246.90
Koppal2016-17935525137229.613914.9754.15
Raichur2016-17984928215029.772182.9643.40
Yadgir2016-1777393624676.611892.1840.46
Bellary2017-1819840103559001.901144.3112.71
Bidar2017-18247243119210820.392322.4721.46
HK Region2017-1842022035.23650.5131.96
Kalaburagi2017-18421479927520629.707372.6635.74
Koppal2017-1851126248507.011375.0916.16
Raichur2017-1826865420812298.90304.712.48
Yadgir2017-1824917491837235.462030.2828.06
Bellary2017-18R5900592212.500.000.00
Bidar2017-18R3100312325.000.000.00
Kalaburagi2017-18R1400141050.000.000.00
Koppal2017-18R700070633.500.000.00
Raichur2017-18R4300433225.000.000.00
Yadgir2017-18R1600161200.000.000.00
 TOTAL4168170210861380210333.4199959.8047.52
Designed & Developed by HKRDB IT Team, Kalaburagi