HKRDB MACRO WORKS DASHBOARD


DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditureTotal EXP %
Bellary2014-15292621803.87662.8182.45
Bidar2014-1544004837.568182.56169.15
HK Region2014-1563431823580.233465.8296.80
Kalaburagi2014-1513889232610207.547878.6277.18
Koppal2014-1598101072.31860.7480.27
Raichur2014-151711422720.162041.6175.05
Yadgir2014-154400749.10537.4571.75
Bellary2015-162828001732.701543.5989.09
Bidar2015-161614111441.231073.0974.46
HK Region2015-161591312538678.866542.3575.38
Kalaburagi2015-1630123657810161.436889.6167.80
Koppal2015-16178812548.501726.2667.74
Raichur2015-162420131112.13666.5759.94
Yadgir2015-162015412477.831647.3066.48
Bellary2015-16R2216915022436.771381.5956.70
Bidar2015-16R97574361522.04999.8165.69
HK Region2015-16R3727822934.602469.8184.16
Kalaburagi2015-16R2071653488275.226334.9176.55
Koppal2015-16R81331830602.10468.4177.80
Raichur2015-16R2112631219.81638.8152.37
Yadgir2015-16R242400917.32681.3674.28
Bellary2016-1797484185268.561506.4228.59
Bidar2016-1766164644567.551954.5142.79
HK Region2016-171576484912281.529225.9275.12
Kalaburagi2016-174092581153620937.558971.9142.85
Koppal2016-17935624137229.612412.9033.38
Raichur2016-17984828225029.772075.2541.26
Yadgir2016-1781373865293.931622.2930.64
Bellary2017-181984132629001.90873.759.71
Bidar2017-18255213420010850.392147.9119.80
HK Region2017-1842022035.23650.5131.96
Kalaburagi2017-18419477130120612.417035.7334.13
Koppal2017-1851122288507.011345.1415.81
Raichur2017-1827244522312497.90243.841.95
Yadgir2017-1824915481867235.461700.9123.51
Bellary2017-18R5900592212.500.000.00
Bidar2017-18R3100312325.000.000.00
Kalaburagi2017-18R1400141050.000.000.00
Koppal2017-18R700070633.500.000.00
Raichur2017-18R4300433225.000.000.00
Yadgir2017-18R1600161200.000.000.00
 TOTAL4199164510921462212026.1098460.0746.44
Designed & Developed by HKRDB IT Team, Kalaburagi