HKRDB MACRO WORKS DASHBOARD

Year:
District:

DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditureTotal EXP %
Bellary2014-15282620796.77671.6284.29
Bidar2014-1533005477.335412.6498.82
HK Region2014-1563501123580.233465.8296.80
Kalaburagi2014-1513399142010097.998116.4880.38
Koppal2014-1599001072.31853.0479.55
Raichur2014-151712322720.162053.3075.48
Yadgir2014-154400749.10492.8665.79
Bellary2015-162828001732.701543.5989.09
Bidar2015-161615101441.231075.2474.61
HK Region2015-161581322517678.866042.3578.69
Kalaburagi2015-1630024152710185.147105.0369.76
Koppal2015-16168802533.501836.7672.50
Raichur2015-16232030922.24676.3973.34
Yadgir2015-161916302327.831827.3278.50
Bellary2015-16R2216315712436.771685.7769.18
Bidar2015-16R97582371522.041061.2869.73
HK Region2015-16R3727822934.602469.8184.16
Kalaburagi2015-16R2051713048193.576476.5479.04
Koppal2015-16R81341730602.10468.4177.80
Raichur2015-16R168531194.31737.1161.72
Yadgir2015-16R242400917.32681.3674.28
Bellary2016-1794533744913.762245.2945.69
Bidar2016-1765244014375.192345.2753.60
HK Region2016-171577375912136.729554.1878.72
Kalaburagi2016-174032811041820838.2710319.2349.52
Koppal2016-17925921127189.614524.9262.94
Raichur2016-17985929105029.772425.1848.22
Yadgir2016-1777453204676.612155.5746.09
Bellary2017-1820057102418129.581378.8416.96
Bidar2017-18243346914010076.412671.5226.51
HK Region2017-1853112056.93677.1932.92
Kalaburagi2017-184086710923219621.054602.1323.46
Koppal2017-1848127207516.371416.5218.85
Raichur2017-1814021596010430.67955.829.16
Yadgir2017-1825135361806497.702554.8539.32
Bellary2017-18R5900592212.500.000.00
Bidar2017-18R3108232325.0040.001.72
Kalaburagi2017-18R1400141050.000.000.00
Koppal2017-18R7004426633.500.000.00
Raichur2017-18R4302413225.000.000.00
Yadgir2017-18R1600161200.000.000.00
 TOTAL4012186011361016203250.74102619.2350.49
Designed & Developed by HKRDB IT Team, Kalaburagi