HKRDB macro works as on end of 2017

DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2014-15312731809.42667.46
Bidar2014-1565104848.147578.21
HK Region2014-151514102617.102377.28
Kalaburagi2014-15170116233111390.628740.00
Koppal2014-151110101073.83786.66
Raichur2014-152114612873.992184.04
Yadgir2014-156510764.72550.74
Bellary2015-162828001732.701528.07
Bidar2015-16169521441.23982.00
HK Region2015-161671392539066.936924.79
Kalaburagi2015-16298227561510199.356421.12
Koppal2015-16178812548.501726.26
Raichur2015-162419231112.13601.75
Yadgir2015-162014512453.131257.62
Bellary2015-16R2257015232826.721486.49
Bidar2015-16R108654122454.801564.92
Kalaburagi2015-16R22317537119147.546862.68
Koppal2015-16R83351929830.06584.78
Raichur2015-16R24121111449.80556.12
Yadgir2015-16R2825211110.88681.36
Bellary2016-17974438155178.681005.37
Bidar2016-17691045144584.701009.35
HK Region2016-171447659911918.248579.84
Kalaburagi2016-174112111455521032.767099.73
Koppal2016-17932644237229.611782.37
Raichur2016-17993929315039.771573.20
Yadgir2016-1784344285317.931106.25
Bellary2017-1824521522811204.80948.83
Bidar2017-18240133219512129.191557.74
HK Region2017-181100258.13258.13
Kalaburagi2017-18412146033822252.231841.95
Koppal2017-18108011979018.261621.00
Raichur2017-183331133115901.93814.42
Yadgir2017-182029471468882.061516.40
 TOTAL405914979671595210699.8884776.93