HKRDB macro works as on end of 2017

DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2014-15312731809.42667.46
Bidar2014-1565104848.148191.56
HK Region2014-152010912318.982239.18
Kalaburagi2014-15170114263011366.218935.10
Koppal2014-15119201073.83862.03
Raichur2014-152013612789.472104.54
Yadgir2014-156510764.72550.74
Bellary2015-162828001732.701529.69
Bidar2015-16169521441.23982.00
HK Region2015-161661382538870.116767.33
Kalaburagi2015-1629722959910136.176650.80
Koppal2015-16178812548.501726.26
Raichur2015-162420131112.13601.75
Yadgir2015-162014512453.131291.03
Bellary2015-16R2257015232826.721486.49
Bidar2015-16R108664202454.801590.93
Kalaburagi2015-16R22217635119255.426903.83
Koppal2015-16R83352127830.06584.78
Raichur2015-16R24121201449.80674.60
Yadgir2015-16R2725201101.06681.36
Bellary2016-17974439145178.681139.07
Bidar2016-1769134794584.701355.61
HK Region2016-171427558911817.968569.11
Kalaburagi2016-174062251394220923.047790.22
Koppal2016-17932948167229.612219.34
Raichur2016-17994428275039.771619.55
Yadgir2016-1784344465317.931225.41
Bellary2017-181852151688906.30958.18
Bidar2017-1820913371599804.191854.00
HK Region2017-181100574.80574.80
Kalaburagi2017-18398335730820782.152285.64
Koppal2017-1839017228387.762120.47
Raichur2017-1829033924812696.93865.18
Yadgir2017-1818610461307682.061931.34
Bellary2017-18R5900592212.500.00
Bidar2017-18R3100312325.000.00
Kalaburagi2017-18R1400141050.000.00
Koppal2017-18R690069630.500.00
Raichur2017-18R4300433225.000.00
Yadgir2017-18R1600161200.000.00
 TOTAL4051153910291483209751.4889529.38